FROM
clock_image
1
11:08 - 12:04
56mins
¥920
 (Seat fee not included)
11:08
JO
19
JR Yokosuka Line
For Kurihama
¥920  56mins 
SEAT CLASS
・Green Car
¥980
12:04
JO
07
2
11:17 - 12:13
56mins
¥920
 (Seat fee not included)
11:17
JT
01
JR Tokaido Main Line(Tokyo-Atami)
For Odawara
42mins 
11:59
12:07
JT
07
JO
09
JR Yokosuka Line
For Zushi
¥920  6mins 
SEAT CLASS
・Green Car
¥980
12:13
JO
07
3
11:24 - 12:24
1h
¥920
 (Seat fee not included)
11:24
JO
19
JR Yokosuka Line
For Zushi
¥920  1h 
SEAT CLASS
・Green Car
¥980
12:24
JO
07
Download the app appstore googleplay