FROM
clock_image
1
09:15 - 11:22
2h7mins
¥1,800
09:15
Exit: Yaesu South Exit
Walk
5mins  251m
東京-山梨/東京駅-富士急HL・河口湖・山中湖[高速バス]
For 山中湖 旭日丘
¥1,800  2h 
11:20
11:20
Walk
2mins  78m
11:22
2
09:23 - 11:39
2h16mins
¥1,950
09:23
JC
01
JR Chuo Line Rapid
For Takao(Tokyo)
¥200  14mins 
09:37
09:37
JC
05
Exit: 甲州街道改札口
Walk
5mins  195m
高速バス 新宿-河口湖
For 河口湖駅
¥1,750  1h52mins 
11:37
11:37
Walk
2mins  78m
11:39
3
09:05 - 11:39
2h34mins
¥1,950
09:05
JC
01
JR Chuo Line Rapid
For Ome
¥200  14mins 
09:19
09:19
JC
05
Exit: 甲州街道改札口
Walk
5mins  195m
高速バス 新宿-河口湖
For 河口湖駅
¥1,750  1h52mins 
11:37
11:37
Walk
2mins  78m
11:39
4
09:08 - 12:22
3h14mins
¥2,280
 (Seat fee not included)
09:08
JC
01
JR Chuo Line Rapid
For Mitaka
¥200  14mins 
09:22
09:27
JC
05
KO
01
Keio Line Limited Express
For Takaosanguchi
40mins 
10:07
10:07
KO
33
KO
33
DIRECT CONNECTION
Stay on same train
Keio Takao Line Semi Special Rapid
For Takaosanguchi
¥360  10mins 
10:17
10:31
KO
52
JC
24
JR Chuo Main Line(Tokyo-Shiojiri)
For Kobuchizawa
¥580  47mins 
11:18
11:26
FJ
01
Fuji Tozan Densha1
For Kawaguchiko
¥1,140  56mins 
SEAT CLASS
・Commuter Liner
¥200
12:22
FJ
18
Download the app appstore googleplay