FROM
TO
clock_image
1
11:24 - 13:51
2h27mins
¥3,890
 (Seat fee not included)
11:24
A
Super Hakuto5
For Kurayoshi
1h18mins 
12:42
12:44
A
DIRECT CONNECTION
Stay on same train
Super Hakuto5
For Kurayoshi
38mins 
13:22
13:23
B
DIRECT CONNECTION
Stay on same train
Super Hakuto5
For Kurayoshi
¥3,890  28mins 
SEAT CLASS
・Non-Reserved
¥2,580
・Reserved
¥3,000
・Green Car
¥5,950
13:51
B
2
11:15 - 13:51
2h36mins
¥3,890
 (Seat fee not included)
11:15
A
JR Tokaido San'yo Main Line New Rapid
For Himeji
1h2mins 
12:17
12:20
A
A
Super Hakuto5
For Kurayoshi
22mins 
12:42
12:44
A
DIRECT CONNECTION
Stay on same train
Super Hakuto5
For Kurayoshi
38mins 
13:22
13:23
B
DIRECT CONNECTION
Stay on same train
Super Hakuto5
For Kurayoshi
¥3,890  28mins 
SEAT CLASS
・Non-Reserved
¥1,600
・Reserved
¥2,020
・Green Car
¥3,500
13:51
B
3
12:15 - 16:44
4h29mins
¥3,950
12:15
A
JR Tokaido San'yo Main Line New Rapid
For Himeji
1h2mins 
13:17
13:23
A
K
JR Kishin Line
For Sayo
1h4mins 
14:27
14:43
Chizu Express
For Chizu
1h6mins 
15:49
15:54
B
JR Imbi Line
For Tottori
¥3,950  50mins 
16:44
B
Download the app appstore googleplay