FROM
TO
clock_image
1
17:32 - 19:55
2h23mins
¥7,020
 (Seat fee not included)
17:32
A
JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Local
For 高槻〔JR〕
3mins 
17:35
17:43
A
Hikari478
For Tokyo
¥7,020  2h12mins 
SEAT CLASS
・Non-Reserved
¥4,540
・Reserved
¥5,060
・Green Car
¥9,840
19:55
2
17:15 - 19:55
2h40mins
¥7,020
 (Seat fee not included)
17:15
A
JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line New Rapid
For Yasu(Shiga)
29mins 
17:44
17:58
A
Hikari478
For Tokyo
¥7,020  1h57mins 
SEAT CLASS
・Non-Reserved
¥4,100
・Reserved
¥4,620
・Green Car
¥8,210
19:55
3
17:10 - 20:45
3h35mins
¥7,020
 (Seat fee not included)
17:10
A
JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Local
For Kyoto
47mins 
17:57
18:08
A
Kodama678
For Tokyo
¥7,020  2h37mins 
SEAT CLASS
・Non-Reserved
¥4,100
・Reserved
¥4,620
・Green Car
¥8,210
20:45
Download the app appstore googleplay