FROM
clock_image
1
13:08 - 17:07
3h59mins
¥48,010
 (Seat fee not included)
13:08
Exit: Central South Exit
Walk
7mins  336m
13:15
13:15
Airport shuttle bus(Itami Airport-Osaka)
For Osaka Airport
¥640  30mins 
13:45
14:20
ANA777
For Shinchitose Airport
¥46,300  1h45mins 
16:05
16:30
AP
15
Airport165
For Otaru
¥1,070  37mins 
SEAT CLASS
・Reserved
¥520
2
13:02 - 17:07
4h5mins
¥48,030
 (Seat fee not included)
13:02
A
JR Tokaido San'yo Main Line Local
For Takatsuki(Osaka)
¥160  3mins 
13:05
13:15
A
Airport shuttle bus(Itami Airport-ShinOsaka)
For Osaka Airport
¥500  25mins 
13:40
14:20
ANA777
For Shinchitose Airport
¥46,300  1h45mins 
16:05
16:30
AP
15
Airport165
For Otaru
¥1,070  37mins 
SEAT CLASS
・Reserved
¥520
3
11:58 - 16:22
4h24mins
¥48,560
 (Seat fee not included)
11:58
O
Yamatoji Rapid
For Kamo(Kyoto)
15mins 
12:13
12:17
O
R
Haruka.23
For Kansai Airport(Osaka)
¥1,190  33mins 
SEAT CLASS
・Non-Reserved
¥650
・Reserved
¥970
・Green Car
¥1,930
12:50
13:30
S
ANA1713
For Shinchitose Airport
¥46,300  1h50mins 
15:20
15:45
AP
15
Airport157
For Sapporo(Hakodate Line)
¥1,070  37mins 
SEAT CLASS
・Reserved
¥520
4
11:51 - 16:22
4h31mins
¥48,560
 (Seat fee not included)
11:51
O
Kanku Rapid
For Kansai Airport(Osaka)
¥1,190  1h8mins 
12:59
13:30
S
ANA1713
For Shinchitose Airport
¥46,300  1h50mins 
15:20
15:45
AP
15
Airport157
For Sapporo(Hakodate Line)
¥1,070  37mins 
SEAT CLASS
・Reserved
¥520
Download the app appstore googleplay