FROM
clock_image
1
07:00 - 09:38
2h38mins
¥4,750
 (Seat fee not included)
07:00
A
47
Thunderbird3
For Kanazawa
¥4,750  2h38mins 
SEAT CLASS
・Non-Reserved
¥2,380
・Reserved
¥2,900
・Green Car
¥6,490
09:38
2
06:30 - 09:13
2h43mins
¥4,750
 (Seat fee not included)
06:30
A
47
Thunderbird1
For Kanazawa
¥4,750  2h43mins 
SEAT CLASS
・Non-Reserved
¥2,380
・Reserved
¥2,900
・Green Car
¥6,490
09:13
3
06:01 - 08:47
2h46mins
¥4,750
 (Seat fee not included)
06:01
A
47
Business Thunderbird
For Kanazawa
¥4,750  2h46mins 
SEAT CLASS
・Non-Reserved
¥2,380
・Reserved
¥2,900
08:47
Download the app appstore googleplay