FROM
clock_image
1
06:15 - 08:44
2h29mins
¥1,800
06:15
Exit: Yaesu South Exit
Walk
5mins  251m
東京-山梨/東京駅-富士急HL・富士山駅・河口湖[高速バス]
For 河口湖駅
¥1,800  2h22mins 
08:42
08:42
Walk
2mins  78m
08:44
2
05:43 - 08:44
3h1mins
¥2,630
05:43
JC
01
JR Chuo Line Local
For Takao(Tokyo)
1h18mins 
07:01
07:07
JC
24
JC
24
JR Chuo Main Line(Tokyo-Shiojiri)
For Kofu
¥1,490  36mins 
07:43
07:52
FJ
01
Fujikyuko
For Kawaguchiko
¥1,140  52mins 
08:44
FJ
18
3
05:43 - 08:44
3h1mins
¥2,280
05:43
JC
01
JR Chuo Line Local
For Takao(Tokyo)
¥200  20mins 
06:03
06:08
JC
05
KO
01
Keio Line Limited Express
For Takaosanguchi
38mins 
06:46
06:47
KO
33
KO
33
DIRECT CONNECTION
Stay on same train
Keio Takao Line Semi Special Rapid
For Takaosanguchi
¥360  10mins 
06:57
07:07
KO
52
JC
24
JR Chuo Main Line(Tokyo-Shiojiri)
For Kofu
¥580  36mins 
07:43
07:52
FJ
01
Fujikyuko
For Kawaguchiko
¥1,140  52mins 
08:44
FJ
18
4
06:23 - 09:31
3h8mins
¥2,630
06:23
JC
01
JR Chuo Line Rapid
For Takao(Tokyo)
1h18mins 
07:41
07:47
JC
24
JC
24
JR Chuo Main Line(Tokyo-Shiojiri)
For Kawaguchiko
¥1,490  40mins 
08:27
08:35
FJ
01
DIRECT CONNECTION
Stay on same train
Fujikyuko
For Kawaguchiko
¥1,140  56mins 
09:31
FJ
18
Download the app appstore googleplay