FROM
TO
clock_image
1
17:08 - 17:34
26mins
¥560
 (Seat fee not included)
17:08
A
JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Rapid
For Maibara
4mins 
17:12
17:20
A
Nozomi40
For Tokyo
¥560  14mins 
SEAT CLASS
・Non-Reserved
¥860
・Reserved
¥2,460
・Green Car
¥3,220
17:34
2
17:15 - 17:44
29mins
¥560
17:15
A
JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line New Rapid
For Yasu(Shiga)
¥560  29mins 
17:44
A
3
17:08 - 17:44
36mins
¥560
17:08
A
JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Rapid
For Maibara
20mins 
17:28
17:32
A
A
JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line New Rapid
For Yasu(Shiga)
¥560  12mins 
17:44
A
4
17:08 - 17:51
43mins
¥560
17:08
A
JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Rapid
For Maibara
¥560  43mins 
17:51
A
Download the app appstore googleplay