FROM
TO
clock_image
1
05:43 - 07:01
1h18mins
¥920
05:43
JR Narita Line(Abiko-Narita)
For Abiko(Chiba)
40mins 
06:23
06:28
JJ
08
JR Joban Line Rapid
For Ueno
¥920  33mins 
07:01
JJ
01
2
06:02 - 07:25
1h23mins
¥920
06:02
JR Narita Line(Abiko-Narita)
For Ueno
44mins 
06:46
06:51
JJ
08
DIRECT CONNECTION
Stay on same train
JR Joban Line Rapid
For Ueno
¥920  34mins 
07:25
JJ
01
3
05:32 - 07:06
1h34mins
¥840
05:32
Exit: East Exit
Walk
7mins  407m
05:39
05:42
KS
40
Exit: West Exit
Keisei Main Line Rapid
For Keisei-Ueno
¥840  1h17mins 
06:59
06:59
KS
01
Exit: Main Exit
Walk
7mins  519m
07:06
Exit: Shinobazu Exit
Download the app appstore googleplay